Ergebnisse Bezirksmeisterschaften 2020
1.10 Luftgewehr
Klasse | Name | Platz | 1.S | 2.S | 3.S | 4.S | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schüler | Daniel Poba | 1. | 92 | 89 | 181 | ||
Schüler | Jannis Klinkel | 6. | 64 | 74 | 138 | ||
Schüler | Raphael Döring | 7. | 62 | 60 | 122 | ||
Schüler | Mannschaft | 1. | 441 | ||||
Juniorinnen II | Jasmin Khan | 2. | 363 | ||||
Junioren II | Nils Gaidies | 3. | 80 | 74 | 82 | 78 | 314 |
Junioren II | Max Schmidt | 4. | 90 | 71 | 72 | 70 | 303 |
Junioren II | Melik Gülener | 5. | 65 | 73 | 73 | 78 | 289 |
Junioren I | Mannschaft | 2. | 906 | ||||
Damen I | Katrin Schmidt (für SV Stangenrod) | 7. | 93 | 93 | 94 | 92 | 372 |
Herren I | Stefan Leib | 1. | 98 | 99 | 98 | 97 | 392 |
1.11 Luftgewehr Auflage
Klasse | Name | Platz | 1.S | 2.S | 3.S | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seniorinnen I | Claudia Khan | 8. | 304,4 | |||
Senioren I | Holger Becker | 4. | 308,5 | |||
Senioren II | Erich Lennackers | 8. | 303,6 | |||
Senioren I | Mannschaft | 5. | 916,5 |
2.10 Luftpistole
Klasse | Name | Platz | 1.S | 2.S | 3.S | 4.S | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Damen I | Franziska Lich | 3. | 87 | 90 | 86 | 87 | 350 |
Damen I | Franziska Schmidt | 5. | 82 | 85 | 89 | 83 | 339 |
Damen III | Daniela Schmidt | 1. | 87 | 89 | 88 | 89 | 353 |
Herren I | Stefan Leib | 4. | 91 | 91 | 87 | 87 | 356 |
Herren I | Julian Paliga | 8. | 82 | 89 | 86 | 87 | 344 |
4.10 Laufende Scheibe 10m
Klasse | Name | Platz | LL1 | LL2 | LL3 | SL1 | SL2 | SL3 | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Herren I | Stefan Leib | 1. | 94 | 97 | 93 | 90 | 89 | 86 | 549 |
Herren I | Kai-Uwe Tiefau | 3. | 84 | 88 | 87 | 83 | 87 | 88 | 517 |
Herren I | Christoph Gerlach | 4. | 85 | 95 | 86 | 79 | 78 | 71 | 494 |
Herren I | Jörg Hennemann | 5. | 88 | 79 | 84 | 76 | 63 | 86 | 476 |
Herren I | Karlfried Schmidt | 6. | 81 | 76 | 71 | 79 | 77 | 79 | 463 |
4.15 Laufende Scheibe 10m Mix
Klasse | Name | Platz | 1.S | 2.S | 3.S | 4.S | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Herren I | Stefan Leib | 2. | 88 | 85 | 93 | 90 | 356 |
Herren I | Kai-Uwe Tiefau | 3. | 88 | 86 | 83 | 87 | 344 |
Herren I | Christoph Gerlach | 4. | 82 | 80 | 72 | 90 | 324 |
Herren I | Jörg Hennemann | 5. | 74 | 81 | 84 | 71 | 310 |
Herren I | Karlfried Schmidt | 6. | 74 | 76 | 67 | 78 | 295 |